Konzerte

2017

 

24.06.17 CH-Biberist - Bromegghof Fest + Los Banditos

 

2016

 

11.06. Leipzig, Güterschuppen Plagwitz + Bang! Mustang! + The Leonites

25.06. F-Strasbourg, Mudd Club + The Mullet Monster Mafia

29.07. Mössingen, U&D Festival

30.07. Schwäbisch Gmünd, Privates Hoffest - Götzenmühle Eschach

31.07. Freiburg, Slow Club G.Rag y los Hermanos Patchekos

30.09. Nürtingen, Provisorium

01.10. Coburg, Sonderbar

02.10. Fürth, Kunstkeller o27 + Monokini + Chris de Biel & die Lerchen

28.10. Schwäbisch Hall, Anlagencafé

29.10. Augsburg, City Club

30.10. Tübingen, Blauer Salon

31.10. Karlsruhe, Kohi

 

2015

 

31.07. Mössingen, U&D Festival

01.08. Ettenheim, Privates Hoffest - Weingut Weber

28.11. Tübingen, Schlachthaus 

19.12. Freiburg, White Rabbit

 

2014

 

18.07. F-Colmar, Parc Du Natala

19.07. A-Innsbruck, p.m.k.

25.07. Schwäbisch Hall, Club Alpha 60

26.07. Augsburg, Kappeneck

13.09. Löwenstein, Pogo-Party

 

2013

 

27.04. F-Strasbourg, Mudd Club

18.05. Weilheim/Teck, Kult-ur Open Air

20.07. Schopfheim, Holzrock Open Air

07.09. Freiburg, SlowClub

31.10. Freiburg, Jazzhaus

 

2012

 

11.04. Tübingen, Blauer Salon

12.04. Weimar, Kasseturm

13.04. Saalfeld, Johannisklause

14.04. Dresden, Groovestation

12.05. Freiburg, Wodanhalle

23.06. Tübingen, Epplehaus

21.12. Karlsruhe, Kohi

22.12. Freiburg, The Great Räng Teng Teng

 

2009

 

17.01. Schwenningen, Expressguthalle + Buffalo Chips

18.01. Freiburg, Café Atlantik + The Living Things

30.01. Ansbach, Kammerspiele

04.04. CH-Basel, BScene

23.05. Konstanz, Klimperkasten

27.06. Augsburg, Kappeneck

11.07. Freiburg, Grünhof

11.09. CH-Basel, Nordstern

31.10. CH-Frick, Meck à Frick

19.12. A-Hall i. Tirol, Kulturlabor Stromboli

 

2008

 

09.02. Freiburg, Kommunales Kino

01.05. CH-Basel, Grenzwert

02.05. F-Valence, Mistral Palace

03.05. F-Bourges, Cosmic Trip Festival

09.05. Karlsruhe, Alte Hackerei

10.05. Erfurt, Ilver’s Music Bar

11.05. Braunschweig, Roter Korsar

12.05. Köln, Tsunami Club

13.05. NL-Nijmegen, Café Piecken

15.05. F-Paris, La Mecanique Ondulatoire

16.05. F-Oullins/Lyon, Le CLACSON + Les Terribles

17.05. F-Clermont-Ferrand, Rat Pack + Les Terribles

13.06. Schwebheim, Alte Schmiede

14.06. Kirchanschöring, Festival im Grünen

10.07. Berlin, Haus der Kulturen + The Surfaris

12.07. Freiburg, Grünhof

15.11. Kirchheim/Teck, Linde KOA Allstars Konzert

19.12. CH-Roggwil, Cosmopol

20.12. Schopfheim, Irrlicht

21.12. Karlsruhe, Alte Hackerei

22.12. Tübingen, Blauer Salon

23.12. Straubenhardt-Schwann, Ochsen

25.12. München, Backstage

26.12. Schwäbisch Hall, Club alpha

27.12. Traunstein, Café Festung

28.12. A-Braunau, Club 2

29.12. Ulm, Pufferbar

 

2007

 

20.04. F-Besançon, Passagers du Zinc

21.04. F-Bourges, El Bongo

30.04. Heidelberg, Storchennest

05.05. F-Strasbourg, La Grotte

09.06. Tübingen, Kommando Cup

22.06. Augsburg,Haifischbar

23.06. A-Hagenberg, Open Air Kriemühle

31.08. Eimeldingen, Sichtwerk

01.09. Müllheim (Baden), Circo Loco

20.10. CH-Basel, Sudhaus Big Kahuna Surf Revival + Dirk Dollar

26.10. Stuttgart, Zwölfzehn + Cool Jerks

27.10. Plauen, Alte Kaffeerösterei

29.10. Berlin, White Trash

30.10. Bischofswerda, East Club

31.10. CZ-Prag, Cross Club

01.11. CZ-Pilsen, Inspiral

02.11. Erfurt, Engelsburg

03.11. Ansbach, Kammerspiele

09.11. Bremen, Wehrschloss + Cool Jerks

10.11. Kassel, K19+ Cool Jerks

20.12. Konstanz, Klimperkasten

21.12. CH-Rohrschach, Mariaberg

23.12. Freiburg, Elpi

25.12. Öhringen, Jugendhaus Fiasko

 

2006

 

25.03. Freiburg, Auditorium + FUGU

05.04. München, Monofaktur + Sedlmeir + Uma Nami

06.04. Ansbach, Kammerkneipe

07.04. Heidelberg, Storchennest

08.04. Emmendingen, Shamrock

 

Tour de France

11.04. F-Valence, Pôle 2000 + The Staggers, ...

12.04. F-Limoges, Petit Jourdan

14.04. F-Bordeaux, Heretic

15.04. F-Montpellier, Subsonic

16.04. F-Lyon, La Marquise + The Cheapmucks, ...

18.04. F-Paris, Le Klub

19.04. F-Metz, Bar le Tunnel + Mr. GerryManders

20.04. F-Strasbourg, La Grotte

22.04. F-Besançon, La Crèmerie

23.04. F-Dijon, Deep Inside

 

30.04. Munderkingen, Jugendhaus + Starter

 

Giro d´Italia

17.05. I-Trento, Soultrain

18.05. I-Cervia (Ravenna), Loco Squad

19.05. I-Torino, Padiglione 14

20.05. I-Roncà (Verona), Jack The Ripper

21.05. I-Felizzano (Alessandria), Bar Portici

 

24.05. Stuttgart, Schaufenster Mitte

25.05. Nürnberg, Radio Z Festival

03.06. Mülheim/Ruhr, Starclub

04.06. Weilheim/Teck, 12. KultUR Open Air

10.06. Darmstadt, 603qm

 

Österreich Rundfahrt

12.07. A-Wien, Arena Beisl

13.07. A-Oslip, Cselley Mühle

14.07. A-Mürzzuschlag, HOT + Beautiful Kantine Band

15.07. A-Waidhofen/Ybbs, Kraftwerk Schwellöd

 

05.08. Mössingen, U&D Festival

02.09. Rosslau, Wasserburg Summer Safari

14.09. Ravensburg, Balthes

15.09. Kempten, Liveclub Kempten

16.09. München, Swamp Room Mania

23.09. Karlstadt, Juz

02.10. Auggen, Winzerhalle (Raumstation Sternen) 

07.10. F-Bourges, El Bongo

25.10. CH-Thun, Cafe Bar Mokka

26.10. CH-Buchs, Krempel

27.10. Oberstdorf, The Bullwinkel

28.10. A-Hall i. Tirol, Kulturlabor Stromboli

02.11. Karlruhe, ZKM

03.11. B-Liège, La Zone

04.11. Bochum, Wageni

05.11. NL-Venlo, Kafee de Splinter

06.11. Koblenz,Circus Maximus

07.11. Aachen, Hauptquartier

08.11. Luxembourg, d:qliq

09.11. Dortmund, Bakuda Klub

10.11. Köln, Tsunami Club

11.11. Bremen, Lila Eule

12.11. Hamburg, Astra-Stube

14.11. Kiel, Schaubude

15.11. Göttingen, Rodeo Bar

16.11. Berlin, Lovelite

17.11. Schwäbisch Hall, Club Alpha 60

18.11. Freiburg, Waldsee

17.12. Freiburg, Elpi, Surfin' Santa

 

2005

 

12.03. Freiburg, Waldsee

13.03. Villingen, Café Limba

14.03. CH - Zürich, Bosch Bar

15.03. Augsburg, Café Viktor

16.03. A-St. Pölten, Kulturwerkstatt

17.03. A-Graz, After Dark

18.03. A-Hagenberg, Eiskeller

19.03. A-Hall, Kulturlabor Stromboli

29.04. Bayreuth, Glashaus

30.04. Jena, Wenigenjenaer Brückenfest

01.05. Wilkau-Haßlau, Laurentius

02.05. Kassel, K19

03.05. Leipzig, UT Connewitz

04.05. Berlin, Tabou Tiki Room

05.05. Berlin, Schokoladen

06.05. Hamburg, 3001 Kino

07.05. Braunschweig, Silberquelle

09.05. Aachen, Hauptquartier

10.05. Frankfurt, Clubkeller

11.05. Trier, Café Lübke

12.05. Köln, Tsunami

13.05. NL-Groningen, ORKZ_Bar

14.05. Bremen, Tower

15.05. Hannover, Swamp Room Happening

16.05. B-Kortrijk, SINXEN VLAS VEGAS 2005 Festival

04.06. Neuenburg, Regio-Jam

25.06. Fürth, Kunstkeller 027

26.06. Freiburg, Jamboree-Lichtersee

02.07. Solothurn, Geweihnachten Festival

09.07. Pegnitz, Waldstock U&D Festival

15.07. Künzelsau, Stadtfest

16.07. A-Bludenz, Woodrock

20.07. A-Oslip, Cselley Mühle

21.07. A-Wien, Arena Beissl

22.07. A-Mürzzuschlag

23.07. A-Linz, Stadtwerkstatt

24.07. Freiburg, Vauban, Susi Fest

06.07. Lichtenau, Schützenhaus

07.08. Eberbach, Gassenfest

20.08. Aulendorf, Schloßfest

08.09. B-Gent, Charlatan

09.09. Münster, Gleis 22

10.09. Dortmund, FZW Nuggets Festival

16.09. NL-Tilburg, 013/Popcentrum

18.09. B-Brüssel, Walvis

08.10. Schopfheim, Irrlicht

09.10. A-Feldkirch, Sonderbar

14.10. CH-Solothurn, Kofmehl

15.10. CH-Bern, Sous le Pont

25.11. Emerkingen, Café Ohne

26.11. München, Bayrischer Rundfunk, Bavarian Open 2005

08.12. Mainz, Schick&Schön

10.12. Berlin, Bassy Cowboy Club

13.12. Bamberg, Morph Club

14.12. Ilmenau, Mexikanische Weihnachten

15.12. Regensburg, Alte Mälzeei

16.12. Memmingen, Kaminwerk

23.12. Freiburg, Beatsalon in der Jackson Pollock Bar

 

2004

 

27.12. Schwann, Ochsen

26.12. Hanau, Halle 2

25.12. Öhringen, Fiasko

27.11. Dortmund, Cosmotopia

26.11. Flensburg, Kühlhaus

25.11. Hamburg, Molotow

23.11. Bremen, Tower Bar

22.11. Hannover, BeiChezHeinz

20.11. Eisenach, Fifty Four

19.11. Dresden, Groove Station

18.11. Jena, Rosenkeller

16.11. Döbeln, Cafe Courage

14.11. Freiburg, Café Atlantik LP/CD-Release Party

13.11. Köln, Essigfabrik Deutscher Wellenreit Verband Party

12.11. Heidelberg, Villa Nachttanz

10.11. Tübingen, Epplehaus

08.11. Coburg, Sonderbar

07.11. Clausthal-Zellerfeld, Kellerclub

06.11. Opladen, Stadthalle

05.11. Schweinfurth, Stattbahnhof

04.11. München, Orange House

03.11. Traunstein, Cafe Festung

02.11. CH-Aarau, Andy's Place

01.11. CH-Basel, Wagenmeister

31.10. CH-Schaffhausen, Fassbeiz

30.10. Oberstdorf, Bullwinkel

29.10. CH-Chur, Safari Beat Club

26.10. A-Wien, V.E.K.K.S

25.10. A-Linz, Stadtwerkstatt

24.10. Töging, Silo 1

23.10. Ulm, Puffer Bar

28.09. Frankfurt, Clubkeller

29.09. Berlin, Wild At Heart Popkomm "Kamikaze Records Showcase"

05.06. Tübingen, Kommando Cup

31.05. F-Illzach, Fun Car Show

30.05. F-Illzach, Fun Car Show

28.05. F-Strasbourg, ...

14.11. Freiburg, Dreisamstadion, 100 Jahre SC Party

21.05. Basel, Musikkaserne

26.04. Nürtingen, AStA Party der FH

25.04. Villingen, Cafe Limba

24.04. Göppingen, Odeon

23.04. Augsburg, Kappeneck

05.01. Freiburg, Fabrik

 

2003

 

20.12. B-Brugge, Snuffel

19.12. NL-Tillburg, O13 Popcenter

18.12. B-Gent, Charlatan

13.12. Koblenz, Suppkultur

18.11. Freiberg, Neue Mensa

17.11. Chemnitz, Subway To Peter

15.11. Dresden, Groove Station

10.10. Aschaffenburg, Aloha Bar "ABTown Festival"

19.07. F-Mulhouse, Festival Mix'thur

05.07. F-Belfort, 15. Eurockennes de Belfort + Radiohead, Massive Attack...

03.05. Nürtingen, JAB Am Bahnhof

02.05. Waldkirch, Nautilus

01.05. Freiburg, Spechtpassage

20.04. Schwann, Ochsen

19.04. Nürnberg, Zentralcafe im K4

18.04. Frankfurt, Cantina Buen Barrio

17.04. Augsburg, Kerosin

16.04. Ulm, Puffer Bar

15.04. München, Atomic Cafe

29.03. Freiburg, Atlantik

08.03. Lahr, Schlachthof

22.02. Braunschweig, Drachenflug

21.02. Osnabrück, Ostbunker

20.02. Dortmund, Cosmotopia

19.02. Köln, Gebäude 9

15.02. Craislheim, Ratskeller

08.02. Auggen, Sternen

18.01. Oberwiesenthal, Alter Club "Red Bull Inferno Ost"

17.01. Darmstadt, Schallbad

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Leopold Kraus Wellenkapelle